Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216143

216143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2db/o51lkfy43vd1oeqby5tzt1pohvklwbs0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 14 double and single apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including everything necessary for life.

Read more
Object
№216143
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 000 EUR + VAT
1 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:48
216143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/118/1088_820_2/rvn6uens0f4g1p1wb88fyk721ai4z9w0.jpeg
№ 217023
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/618/1088_820_2/y4wkxsn3qss1o0q7xhy5mlrjkrwwhryp.jpg
№ 208695
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
178 500 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
Interesting