Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208695

208695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/618/y4wkxsn3qss1o0q7xhy5mlrjkrwwhryp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia, which is conveniently located, providing easy access to both the central parts of the area and the universities. The distinctive and functional design combined with the guaranteed quality of construction make this house an ideal investment opportunity and provide the opportunity to purchase an exceptional living space. Additional project features: energy efficiency class A, thermal insulation system, aluminum thermal insulation frames, video intercom system, covered parking spaces, excellent quality materials, guaranteed construction quality, modern design and architecture.

Read more
Object
№208695
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 500 EUR + VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:13
208695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2db/1088_820_2/o51lkfy43vd1oeqby5tzt1pohvklwbs0.jpg
№ 216143
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/416/1088_820_2/iykl0hf61z09gfzuunyhx2o8cb8eulyk.jpeg
№ 216041
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
810 000 EUR+VAT
3 767 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e6/wjqis343h7h90mjlajdrrmsein8p3yxj.jpeg
№ 213457
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
Interesting