Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 217359

217359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the Nicosia Mall area. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a parking space and covered terraces. Features: solar panels, air conditioners included, preparation for charging electric vehicles, storage room, modern and stylish design, functional interiors, earthquake-resistant construction, high quality construction, use of materials with high energy efficiency. Excellent location: close to the Nicosia Mall area, convenient access to the motorway, proximity to shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and other infrastructure facilities providing everything you need for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№217359
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:02
217359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/b3yhhnng15ak643l26mc25tx4xs9n528.jpg
№ 217669
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting