Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217023

217023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/118/rvn6uens0f4g1p1wb88fyk721ai4z9w0.jpeg
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№217023
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
698 000 EUR + VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:10
217023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6634 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
New
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
New
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
New
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Interesting