Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214813

214813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1920_1080_2/59dhhq3fhbs1zoa2kg9kw0n3cgfzuvb3.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. This is a prestigious and elite residential complex consisting of only 9 luxury 3-bedroom villas offering panoramic views of the sea, Paphos and Peyia Bay. The villa has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, covered parking, and a rooftop garden. There are built-in air conditioners in the living room and split systems in the bedrooms, entrance gates, a 5 kW solar system, alarm system, underfloor heating. Energy efficiency class "A". Improved aluminum thermal insulation and an individual kitchen design are provided.

Located just 9 minutes from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach, and just 4 minutes from the village center, the complex is an ideal place for investment or permanent residence. Tala village is located 7 km north of Paphos city center, in a picturesque natural area with stunning sea views. In addition, Coral Bay Beach is just a 10—minute drive away, and Paphos International Airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№214813
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
279 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
520 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:24
214813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/8w97fk6ka1g4t72pbn3bp6p8me477cek.jpg
№ 217702
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
267 000 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b33/1088_820_2/ier6xepq4yfudu4h29ljn17pfrwl5x13.jpeg
№ 217084
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215638
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
Interesting