Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217084

217084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b33/ier6xepq4yfudu4h29ljn17pfrwl5x13.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in the village of Anavargos, Paphos. Modern design, high quality construction and energy efficiency of class A. Spacious living room, modern kitchen and bathrooms, floor-to-ceiling windows, hidden air conditioning and rainwater management system. The building is resistant to seismic activity and complies with Eurocodes. Ideal for a comfortable life or a profitable investment. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217084
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:14
217084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f1/1088_820_2/kn46oolehgs4km8dyun6z3ba6dbzyxln.jpg
№ 217696
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 092 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e72/v3w90ur1ktbxnpe3tt5bz1c34uuo60fs.jpg
№ 216989
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
Interesting