Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 213583

213583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5d/q53hmcmik1qczrhlp98vpcd4zxbei6ga.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Villa for sale in a large, popular complex of already built houses in the area of Dhekelia, Larnaca near the sea. The possibility of individual planning and decoration. The modern design of the project includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, a guest bathroom and a veranda on the ground floor and five bedrooms with their own bathrooms and verandas on the first and second floors, a roof garden with panoramic views of the surroundings, a bathroom with a bathtub and a Jacuzzi on request. Parking for two cars. It is possible to install a swimming pool. The center of Larnaca is a 10-minute drive away. All necessary amenities and services, as well as hotels with their own infrastructure, are just a few minutes from the complex. Easy and fast access to the highway leading to all cities of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№213583
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
251 m2
Indoor area:
209 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
540 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
3 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:37
213583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/902/1088_820_2/6mfv2luuiw6rdvuskb7w07wuzg0tpjy3.jpg
№ 217734
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 324 m2
600 000 EUR
2 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
№ 213719
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5a/1088_820_2/j9y8mfzqgow391dw62qv7gc4pg7416rl.jpg
№ 206396
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/lki6t0m4l7e096hb605vfphv6y48hcx1.jpg
№ 160641
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 407 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f63/1088_820_2/qzb238hicgf3kpghexec836e6bdjt40r.jpg
№ 95304
Key-ready villa
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
2 200 000 EUR
4 400 EUR/m2
Interesting