Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213719

213719
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1920_1080_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is proposed at the off-plan stage with completion in 2028. The apartment is designed according to modern standards of comfort and quality. The package includes a complete air conditioning system for cooling and heating, ensuring comfortable living at any time of the year. There is also a solar system for heating water and a water pressure system, which increases the convenience of operation and energy efficiency of housing. Due to its prestigious location, modern facilities and high investment potential, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213719
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:36
213719
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f63/1088_820_2/qzb238hicgf3kpghexec836e6bdjt40r.jpg
№ 95304
Key-ready villa
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
2 200 000 EUR
4 400 EUR/m2
Interesting