Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 95304

95304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f63/qzb238hicgf3kpghexec836e6bdjt40r.jpg
703
Key-ready villa
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

A ready-made 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool is for sale. Modern materials, marble and parquet on the floor. The villa is sold turnkey, with furniture and appliances. On the plot there is a barbecue area, a storage room. The villa is located in an elite complex with its own infrastructure - restaurants, football and tennis fields, gym, 24/7 security and concierge.

Read more
Object
№95304
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR
4 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:36
95304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting