Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217734

217734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/902/6mfv2luuiw6rdvuskb7w07wuzg0tpjy3.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Five bedroom house for sale in a quiet residential area of Larnaca Krasa. On the ground floor there are two living rooms, a separate kitchen and a dining area with access to the veranda, an office and a guest bathroom. On the second floor there are four spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms. The house has air conditioners. There is a heating supply (batteries). The house is offered for sale unfurnished. Finikoudes and Mackenzie Beaches are 10 minutes away by car. The entire urban infrastructure - shops, pastry shops, pharmacies - is a short drive away. Easy access to the main highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№217734
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
276 m2
Indoor area:
255 m2
Land area:
324 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2002
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
600 000 EUR
2 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:13
217734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
Interesting