Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160641

160641
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eaa/lki6t0m4l7e096hb605vfphv6y48hcx1.jpg
374
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern 4 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Geroskipou, Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and features a private pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to many restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№160641
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
238 m2
Land area:
407 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:37
160641
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
№ 213719
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f63/1088_820_2/qzb238hicgf3kpghexec836e6bdjt40r.jpg
№ 95304
Key-ready villa
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
2 200 000 EUR
4 400 EUR/m2
Interesting