Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 212415

212415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1920_1080_2/0bj5ag2rs4l26d9dtslmm20lq3kfvmey.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. There is a private house area, a parking space and a space for relaxation, with the possibility of arranging a garden or barbecue area. Due to its convenient location, modern design and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212415
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:39
212415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202099
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2d/1088_820_2/sascmkiopq1z4bjs1xdd4b8odrzk09a2.jpg
№ 100337
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR
4 560 EUR/m2
Interesting