Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100337

100337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2d/sascmkiopq1z4bjs1xdd4b8odrzk09a2.jpg
2956
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Description:
Apartment for sale in Limassol, Agios Tychonas tristeria, in a gated complex with pool, 100 meters from the sea. Apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, 100m2 + 30m2 of verandas, Underfloor heating, air conditioning, electric shutters, double glazing. There is a pantry, covered Parking.
Read more
Object
№100337
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
200 m
570 000 EUR
4 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:39
100337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting