Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202099

202099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/442/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the prestigious Livadia area of Larnaca, available for purchase. This unique complex consists of five exquisite blocks, offering a variety of apartment options: from 1 bedroom apartments to unique ground floor apartments with private gardens and exclusive penthouses with panoramic roof terraces. The proposed project is just a short drive from the New Marina in Larnaca, which is one of the most significant construction projects in the city today.

Read more
Object
№202099
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:39
202099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2d/1088_820_2/sascmkiopq1z4bjs1xdd4b8odrzk09a2.jpg
№ 100337
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR
4 560 EUR/m2
Interesting