Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217436

217436
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a privileged location with beautiful views of Paphos and the Mediterranean Sea, just 2 minutes from the village center.

The house is fully equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable life: the price includes a private swimming pool, covered parking with decorative slats, a barbecue area, an entrance gate, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, an alarm system and an intercom system. Preparations for central heating and charging for an electric vehicle are also provided. Additionally, the option of a roof garden is available, creating an ideal space for relaxing and enjoying panoramic views.

The Kissonerga area is known for its peaceful atmosphere, beautiful beaches, and restaurants. The location is ideal for both a relaxing holiday and an active life close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217436
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR + VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:45
217436
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faa/1088_820_2/jventfi7id5hrqd733aq29nk04f1205t.jpg
№ 217418
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Interesting