Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 212411

212411
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/7mbaeywbm0rlvsbtzj24s1oy3m438puq.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. There is a private house area, a parking space and a space for relaxation, with the possibility of arranging a garden or barbecue area. Due to its convenient location, modern design and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212411
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-15T08:28
212411
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/pf6zj2v41ibrbbi3yro52qeripnp1vhr.jpeg
№ 210233
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/211/ccev2wcksiob9eqt3nbp3o8teeln7ykk.jpg
№ 133739
Plot Size: 6247 m2
687 000 EUR+VAT
110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/yw0qhqg6bv7lr31lxa9fxdejfqh7yp8e.jpg
№ 88447
2 houses at one plot
Total area: 575 m2
Bedrooms: 9
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
Interesting