Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 212322

212322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex (off-plan development stage) in Oroklini,Larnaca. The project is located in the immediate vicinity of the sea in the most tourist village of the agglomeration of Larnaca. Facilities such as a swimming pool, club house, gym and green area will be available. A convenient location for life. The investment will bring from 5% to 8% per annum.

Read more
Object
№212322
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
41 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
108 000 EUR + VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:27
212322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2eb/jvi59e5b7v865vp4vmbgjlw4au7wct22.jpeg
№ 202718
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/g92b1j0f53h8iovk30g00y6f4ittgljh.jpg
№ 190776
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/vr3tetrkcfx405d0nvhydbz66qh61je7.jpg
№ 183759
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting