Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 216510

216510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1920_1080_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
11
Studio
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Hot offers
Description:

Ready-made new apartments for sale in the area of Sotiros, Larnaca. It includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, an open plan kitchen with fitted wardrobes and a covered veranda. Features include aluminum double glazing for energy efficiency, solar panels for clean energy, covered parking and a storage room. All necessary infrastructure is located nearby, and the sea is only a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№216510
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
40 m2
Indoor area:
34 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2024
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:16
216510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/008/0clzuxetp1jpt89n285uuhr65e1fl2zr.jpg
№ 215805
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
Interesting