Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 216661

216661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1920_1080_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Studio for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The studio is located in a modern residential building and is designed in the style of modern urban elegance with a thoughtful open floor plan. The apartment has air conditioning and a solar power system, providing comfort and energy efficiency. The property has a balcony, a parking space and a private storage room.

Read more
Object
№216661
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
35 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
120 000 EUR + VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:08
216661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
Interesting