Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183759

183759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1920_1080_2/vr3tetrkcfx405d0nvhydbz66qh61je7.jpg
Description:

The residential complex is located in Limassol in the urban residential area of Ypsonas, with magnificent sea views, surrounded by two public schools. It consists of three houses of different types with covered private parking, most of which have a private pool. All of them are equally luxurious, have a unique design that meets the highest standards, using the highest quality materials. The Austrian 3KW photovoltaic system. German solar panels and Italian pressure pipes.

Read more
Object
№183759
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
223 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:13
183759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/569/1088_820_2/tsnxvm2h87wyuec2stnl7omtbzh64ayj.jpg
№ 190774
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/aqjyvx1sid1g3fwzov9z8j53f2mhi2lw.jpg
№ 94377
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
Interesting