Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 190776

190776
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1920_1080_2/g92b1j0f53h8iovk30g00y6f4ittgljh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190776
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
3 147 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:35
190776
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/cil734kbbmawnted0ociv6y1gz7eclqj.jpg
№ 174207
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
114 000 EUR
2 780 EUR/m2
Interesting