Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 216575

216575
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c97/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

A studio apartment for sale in a project at the final stage in the tourist area of Pyla. Excellent location - the beach is across the street. Shops, cafes, restaurants are within walking distance. The center of Larnaca is a 20-minute drive away. A popular tourist area. The only remaining studio apartment in the complex. A great option for investment.

Read more
Object
№216575
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
130 m
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:12
216575
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
Interesting