Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212064

212064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d64/y5gzg13c4gxldi4eme8jhftn09d3jpjk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a developed residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops and the main roads of the city.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№212064
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:42
212064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f38/1088_820_2/pa1ciq9y2xkurh32s5bulsv8yvwyuz51.jpeg
№ 212019
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe8/1088_820_2/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
№ 198281
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
351 000 EUR+VAT
3 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2b/zf600c39c75kcv6gosxenxygcnan0tlw.jpeg
№ 189736
For sale luxury penthouse
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/0wljccw7x9s6acufomho4vjce642npsv.jpeg
№ 160719
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
Interesting