Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212019

212019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f38/pa1ciq9y2xkurh32s5bulsv8yvwyuz51.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 100 m2 for rent in Neapolis, Limassol. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, located on the ground floor. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with the necessary equipment, including electric blinds and mosquito nets on all windows. The property is located just 400 m from the beach, in a residential complex with a swimming pool, garden and parking. The modern, fully renovated facility is located next to the OVAL and offers comfortable accommodation in one of the most sought-after areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№212019
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Distance to the sea:
400 m
350 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:38
212019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/f1c9a8bhy3ef516kh49jjo7nlbqy1b0d.jpg
№ 210506
Total area: 482 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
5 590 000 EUR+VAT
11 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/311/1088_820_2/503cqc1gov59ukt4lfhzkcqwu1hexjsa.jpg
№ 208387
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 476 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
Interesting