Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 189736

189736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2b/zf600c39c75kcv6gosxenxygcnan0tlw.jpeg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale, with three bedrooms in a quiet area of Paphos. Within walking distance from the main avenues, the entire infrastructure of the city and just 1 km from the sea. Penthouse with panoramic views of the city and the sea. There is a covered parking and a spacious storage room.

Read more
Object
№189736
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:31
189736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198267
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/8qgfimv39bgevazdamvya2q9okncuy9u.jpg
№ 167537
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 668 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/25sli6413ub8kh464bms09p7xwyftbl1.jpg
№ 167536
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
9 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167535
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
Interesting