Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211942

211942
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1920_1080_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kolossi area, Limassol. The modern project is designed in the style of minimalism and elegance, using actual colors and high-quality materials. All apartments are connected to a photovoltaic system, and the buildings have energy efficiency class A, which helps reduce operating costs and supports an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The complex is located in a peaceful area of Kolossi, where the silence of the suburbs and proximity to the urban infrastructure of Limassol harmoniously combine. It is a convenient place for families due to schools, playgrounds and supermarkets nearby, as well as an attractive area for young people with its coffee shops, restaurants and pubs.

Excellent transport accessibility provides quick access to the highway, Limassol city center and the popular beaches of Kourion and Lady's Mile, as well as the City of Dreams Mediterranean Resort — all less than 15 minutes away. This apartment is a good choice for those who appreciate modern comfort, thoughtful design and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№211942
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:01
211942
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8492 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1088_820_2/kpktxdqxvxxggzxab5r8k9az30oeec2a.jpg
№ 193945
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17b/1088_820_2/zktdqj3f02fvmqetj31qmx4glplqcxnq.jpeg
№ 180301
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/bfqqc20vj6idzmx6rwrc0s1vi438xhss.jpg
№ 172875
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
Interesting