Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 172875

172875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1920_1080_2/bfqqc20vj6idzmx6rwrc0s1vi438xhss.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This residential complex, located just a 2-minute drive from the sea, occupies a prestigious corner plot in a quiet coastal location. The project has been carefully designed to combine modern architecture, functional living spaces and practicality, while preserving the surrounding natural beauty.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

Building features: spacious balconies/terraces with sea views; modern facade using high-quality materials; 1 minute drive from A3 motorway; 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172875
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:26
172875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting