Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211712

211712
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6e/7hvol5nbid6mjrfapqs0d5vpjsklmsbe.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex — gated, with controlled access, green areas, communal terraces and a rooftop garden with a swimming pool and panoramic views of Larnaca and the Salt Lake. The apartment is made using high-quality materials: porcelain stoneware in the kitchen, bathroom and living room areas, parquet or tiles with a wood effect in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation, the possibility of installing a smart home system, underfloor heating and air conditioning in all rooms are provided. Each apartment is provided with an individual parking space and a storage room. The complex is equipped with a video surveillance system and a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency of common areas.

Read more
Object
№211712
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:14
211712
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/e8y4hf5eqs0ioq9gkhlxns1vkbr16d0b.jpeg
№ 193316
Total area: 273 m2
Bedrooms: 4
727 000 EUR+VAT
2 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174982
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/ff1lva3jqszbko7nefhfrazssfxjsbd7.jpeg
№ 173363
For apartment building
Plot Size: 646 m2
775 000 EUR
1 200 EUR/m2
815 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/476/1088_820_2/bw9cjwo1rj4ebhiw049k8zikdmzzno33.jpg
№ 170236
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
Interesting