Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217102

217102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83e/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex is a gated community with controlled access, green terraces, a rooftop recreation area, a video surveillance system (CCTV) and a photovoltaic system to save electricity. Each apartment has a separate storage room. An ideal option for a comfortable stay in a prestigious and green area with beautiful views.

Read more
Object
№217102
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:51
217102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217098
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217052
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
5 637 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/24b/ma5lofq8o7d1iw7sd8fv0sdsifmu9ws9.jpg
№ 217004
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 280 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting