Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 173363

173363
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/ff1lva3jqszbko7nefhfrazssfxjsbd7.jpeg
338
For apartment building
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with sea view in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The plot has square shape, flat surface and frontage with a road. It falls into planning zone Ka7 with building density 80%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters. No VAT.

Read more
Object
№173363
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
646 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Ka7
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
775 000 EUR
1 200 EUR/m2
815 000 EUR
2026-06-12T23:14
173363
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174982
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/476/1088_820_2/bw9cjwo1rj4ebhiw049k8zikdmzzno33.jpg
№ 170236
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/8dfybhfig2pl53x94gj26eu9w5qa6u2s.jpg
№ 156930
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 956 EUR/m2
Interesting