Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 170236

170236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/476/1920_1080_2/bw9cjwo1rj4ebhiw049k8zikdmzzno33.jpg
Description:

2 bedrooms penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios area (below the highway), Limassol. The apartment is located at a distance of 2300 meters from the beach and with easy access to the highway. It consists of an open plan kitchen and living room, 2 bedrooms, guest toilet and bathroom.

Read more
Object
№170236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:14
170236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174982
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/8dfybhfig2pl53x94gj26eu9w5qa6u2s.jpg
№ 156930
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 956 EUR/m2
Interesting