Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211561

211561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72d/1920_1080_2/eha12gov9e9o2genovbya0d68qy6a56o.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The facility is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, in one of the most actively developing areas of the city. The complex is conveniently located next to the Rizoelia roundabout, which provides convenient and quick access to major highways and allows easy access to other areas of Larnaca. Despite its urban location, the house is located on a quiet street and offers a peaceful atmosphere for living. There are schools, shops, cafes, gyms and shopping malls in the immediate vicinity, as well as all the necessary facilities for everyday infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, modern finishing materials and a comfortable living space, which makes it an excellent choice for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211561
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:22
211561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b7/1088_820_2/52n4ob5i9w6r0yovxeqji9rn2vngbh5q.jpg
№ 206307
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203540
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
Interesting