Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206307

206307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6b7/52n4ob5i9w6r0yovxeqji9rn2vngbh5q.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 1 bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located within walking distance of urban infrastructure facilities, and at the same time is quite far from the busy embankment of the road. The beach is only 600 meters away. 5 floors and 12 spacious apartments. Walking distance to the beach and urban infrastructure, controlled access to the complex, communal swimming pool, parking, electric vehicle charging station, photovoltaic power generation system. High ceilings, built-in wardrobes and kitchens (country of origin: Italy), VRV air conditioning system, water underfloor heating system, armored fire-resistant entrance doors. Aluminum windows with double glazing with high thermal and sound insulation.

Read more
Object
№206307
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
2026-06-15T10:22
206307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203540
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
Interesting