Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 211484

211484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3d/3vp0jz5vhdbzk6e8j99u8g0rzyto1j2b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 14 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. Solar panels are installed to heat the water. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex is located next to Akademias Park. There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro. Aglantzia is located close to the Nicosia business center and the old town.

Read more
Object
№211484
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:56
211484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
№ 202035
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
628 000 EUR+VAT
4 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/638/1088_820_2/88ugflutbds3xgfl57ooo6s6tqth3rgg.jpg
№ 187109
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 490 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting