Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216754

216754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1920_1080_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartments for sale in a new two-storey residential building located in the heart of Archangelos, Nicosia. The project is located in a quiet residential area, offering easy access to all the amenities and services of the city.

It is built to the highest standards using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The exterior masonry is insulated with a thickness of 80 mm for maximum energy efficiency, and aluminum double-glazed frames provide sound insulation and thermal insulation. The interiors are designed with attention to detail, the floors are made of high-quality ceramics and parquet, as well as plumbing fixtures from famous European houses.

The apartment has three comfortable bedrooms, two bathrooms, a single living room-dining room-kitchen and a spacious terrace. In addition, each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. Residents can use modern amenities such as an elevator, video intercom, air conditioning and electrical appliances. The building also has a central antenna and a telephone connection.

Read more
Object
№216754
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:40
216754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/060/1088_820_2/nf3evf1d38q3q3hwkc7ftfmvk1yoyyx1.jpg
№ 216836
A new incredible project
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
624 500 EUR+VAT
3 674 EUR/m2
Interesting