Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 217758

217758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f3/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 197 m2 in the area of Town Center Nicosia, Nicosia. The total area of the apartment is 232 m2, including 197 m2 of covered area and 35 m2 of outdoor verandas. Inside there are three bedrooms, four bathrooms, including a guest bathroom, and outdoor verandas. The residence has one parking space at its disposal. The facility is located in an elegant tower with luxurious design and 5-star hotel service. The complex includes 36 apartments, an exclusive boutique, a Jacuzzi and a whirlpool pool, a sauna, a fitness center, a dedicated 24/7 concierge service, 24/7 CCTV and complimentary parking. The property is located in a unique location next to Nicosia Central Park and allows you to live in the city center in harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№217758
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:30
217758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting