Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211075

211075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c5/6bf3ccwxbztnz9woq9i8t3i5yh0i5q2r.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The complex offers a comfortable infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, gym and playground, as well as a green area around the perimeter, creating a cozy and private atmosphere. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high ceilings, modern finishes and facilities. A parking space and a storage room are provided. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211075
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
1 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:24
211075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3af/1088_820_2/nuhmht97fq0ktrhm69ptd6148il9p679.jpg
№ 208208
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207874
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 546 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/732/1088_820_2/29frwmpxmet10iwso7p8is7w9pbgii5x.jpg
№ 161582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 534 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/g2u7c04kwxnw1tmse2114ymmuaenr3mc.jpg
№ 161390
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
Interesting