Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207874

207874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in Dhekelia area, Larnaca. This villa is a jewel in a treasure trove of 31 unique villas embodying the perfection of modernity and nature. The art of modern design, fused with the surrounding natural landscape with 3 cozy bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The project includes a delicate combination of modernism with the surrounding nature, which gives it a unique character from the spacious open plan kitchen to the elegant interior, every detail of this villa is thought out with care. Wide windows allow natural light to fill every corner, and the pool and beautiful garden are the perfect place to relax and enjoy the surrounding beauty. The photovoltaic system and solar panels provide you with a clean source of energy, complementing your focus on the environment. Covered parking and a storage room provide convenient storage, and the proximity of infrastructure and the sea makes the villa an ideal place to live.

Read more
Object
№207874
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
546 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:24
207874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2169 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
New
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3af/1088_820_2/nuhmht97fq0ktrhm69ptd6148il9p679.jpg
№ 208208
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/732/1088_820_2/29frwmpxmet10iwso7p8is7w9pbgii5x.jpg
№ 161582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 534 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
Interesting