Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161390

161390
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af1/g2u7c04kwxnw1tmse2114ymmuaenr3mc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project, area of SIPI, Limassol. It is an excellent option for those who are looking for a cozy and comfortable accommodation in one of the most picturesque corners of Cyprus. The project consists of 12 houses, which are equipped with underfloor heating and 3KW photovoltaic panels. The villa consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a covered veranda. There is a covered parking and a swimming pool on the territory of the house.

Read more
Object
№161390
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
314 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:24
161390
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3af/1088_820_2/nuhmht97fq0ktrhm69ptd6148il9p679.jpg
№ 208208
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207874
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 546 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/732/1088_820_2/29frwmpxmet10iwso7p8is7w9pbgii5x.jpg
№ 161582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 534 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
Interesting