Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208208

208208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3af/1920_1080_2/nuhmht97fq0ktrhm69ptd6148il9p679.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building in a quiet residential area with convenient access to all urban infrastructure.

The apartments have a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, heat and noise insulation.

Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The convenient location provides quick access to schools, shops, supermarkets and the main roads of the city, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for living.

Read more
Object
№208208
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
227 000 EUR + VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:24
208208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/732/1088_820_2/29frwmpxmet10iwso7p8is7w9pbgii5x.jpg
№ 161582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 534 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
Interesting