Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210913

210913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/078/bxcndo2lxplyoskrxkfs7ztvz46cop0l.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia. This is an ideal option for those who are looking for comfort and coziness in the heart of the Cypriot capital. The quiet atmosphere and picturesque views make this place the most attractive.

The apartment has spacious bedrooms and a kitchen with an open-plan living room. The project also provides charging for an electric vehicle and thermal panels with double glazing for maximum thermal insulation.

This apartment is characterized by a combination of comfort and practicality. Schools, universities, hospitals and shopping malls are located nearby, which provides excellent living conditions. Convenient access to the Nicosia highway and proximity to the city center make life here even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№210913
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-16T03:52
210913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03d/ipvhlzhlbx3cyj9b5rhjloh49ftdaocb.jpeg
№ 201664
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
600 000 EUR
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e51/1088_820_2/md4yttdtudaw8s0vjj4mgaxsh9w9le4n.jpg
№ 179091
Total area: 536 m2
Plot Size: 1427 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/vhwii2u6wkppr1nangn45232u42s7jgf.jpg
№ 174097
First line
Interesting