Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213109

213109
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1920_1080_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213109
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
294 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:17
213109
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6622 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/jdwvh2vo8gf8lls8posnqph70da8uj19.JPG
№ 207738
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdc/1088_820_2/i6sq6lj0u6rwisauevxchz0lmz6mpvtq.jpg
№ 156315
The whole floor
Total area: 398 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 528 EUR/m2
Interesting