Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 201664

201664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03d/ipvhlzhlbx3cyj9b5rhjloh49ftdaocb.jpeg
Description:

For sale a stylish house with a designer interior, located in a convenient area of Famagusta, Agia Napa, close to all city amenities. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious living room and a fully equipped kitchen. Fully furnished and furnished with new furniture. The house has a swimming pool with sun loungers, a barbecue area and a cozy garden for outdoor recreation. On the third floor there is a Jacuzzi, parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№201664
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:45
201664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/zsjrmwbb9ntndgtm1clbj3plfo91k7fr.jpg
№ 205831
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202683
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
Interesting