Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №179091

179091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e51/md4yttdtudaw8s0vjj4mgaxsh9w9le4n.jpg
Description:

For rent a new office located in one of the main commercial centers of Limassol. This outstanding building consists of 7 floors of commercial office space, each of which is carefully designed to achieve the level of quality that any large business deserves and expects. In addition, floor-to-ceiling windows provide stunning views of the city and mountains, complementing the open-plan configuration.

Read more
Object
№179091
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
536 m2
Land area:
1427 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
16 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:11
179091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d50/1088_820_2/lm7yxy7iyshdk7sig317f2e1qibp2sse.jpg
№ 211739
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/j3ogy6azs69pjz1bfy14mofwd1h6uvbo.jpeg
№ 201482
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
568 000 EUR+VAT
4 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a8/1088_820_2/rqk3n2iv0msrc2blrm99zwh92ljlh4xq.jpeg
№ 201060
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80e/1088_820_2/j1x96epg03855bn676a32aoihngk9qh3.jpg
№ 190003
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
6 438 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR