Submit a request

Prime Corner Retail Space for Rent in Cyprus Project №174097

174097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1920_1080_2/vhwii2u6wkppr1nangn45232u42s7jgf.jpg
1164
First line
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Description:

We are pleased to present a unique commercial space located on the first line of Limassol’s seafront, offering exceptional visibility thanks to its corner positioning. This is a rare opportunity for a premium retail brand or boutique to establish a flagship presence in one of the city’s most high-profile areas.

The total area of the property is 649 sqm, divided as follows:

– 495 sqm showroom facing the main road

– 154 sqm office/auxiliary space at the rear of the premises

The rental price is set at €85 per sqm, reflecting the premium nature of the location.

There is also flexibility to rent the spaces separately, depending on your business needs.

For more information, please feel free to contact us.

Read more
Object
№174097
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
649 m2
Internal area:
649 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
55 165 EUR
85 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:38
174097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
337 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9a/1088_820_2/76vj060er6tw4eyv0lepp8varxliqe5n.jpeg
№ 213480
Full Bar and restorant licnese
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ul3wjuu7ux0wy7p6rms9mtjiddsfx1z5.jpeg
№ 213417
Operational business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/21irria7m2mh7vo0z09x039m0hfdo2q4.jpeg
№ 212830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14a/1088_820_2/96bn5m6vka2wdkbeo3hazbz2z1dhz2at.jpeg
№ 211895
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfa/1088_820_2/ze5z396wpgv5527jmbwo58l4ccpt4ml3.jpeg
№ 212934
Walking distance to Acropolis Park.
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ab/1088_820_2/643mosjzhobxkwt739mvuubk5tlpnfzh.jpg
№ 201715
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
10 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/megd6arvlhf1r4w8rl0fi79y12poyg5c.jpeg
№ 182658
Plot Size: 720 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/iec86x4j1zg3o47wqp6za7e7avhc9pv3.jpg
№ 67255
Total area: 789 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 535 EUR/m2
Interesting