Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209324

209324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1920_1080_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is equipped with high-quality heat and sound insulation and meets the energy efficiency standard of class A. The building is equipped with a video intercom, elevator and modern engineering systems. There is a covered parking and a separate storage room. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for new, high-quality housing in a convenient area of the capital.

Read more
Object
№209324
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
194 000 EUR + VAT
1 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:26
209324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/hi53rgxd4l6jyofrh0m3xz98lz00i7dl.jpg
№ 207817
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
222 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1088_820_2/wdo9h1239ny12j03sp2tmwhyj1or4khw.jpg
№ 175866
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/u6onumoekjjqoslkihu3xsqjb1x7srh0.jpg
№ 175026
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
Interesting