Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208005

208005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73c/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale overlooking the park in a modern complex with two swimming pools for adults and children, a gym and a fitness center in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca. The comfortable layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. Covered terrace of 20m2. High-quality finishing materials and plumbing, granite work surfaces in the kitchen. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. An excellent investment - close to schools and kindergartens, medical centers, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, offices, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

Read more
Object
№208005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:25
208005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting