Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207817

207817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/hi53rgxd4l6jyofrh0m3xz98lz00i7dl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex has three floors, 9 apartments in total. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room.

The project provides for a modern air conditioning system. Each apartment has a parking space with charging for an electric car.

A photovoltaic installation, individual for each apartment, can significantly reduce energy costs.

The location of the complex allows residents to enjoy all the advantages of the urban infrastructure: within walking distance there is a clinic, modern pharmacies, several educational institutions, including a school, as well as supermarkets and a variety of restaurants serving local and international cuisine.

Read more
Object
№207817
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
217 000 EUR + VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
222 000 EUR
2026-06-15T16:25
207817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1088_820_2/wdo9h1239ny12j03sp2tmwhyj1or4khw.jpg
№ 175866
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
Interesting