Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175026

175026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/u6onumoekjjqoslkihu3xsqjb1x7srh0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the center of Larnaca. The building consists of 5 floors and offers 9 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment. Unique residential apartments in St. Lazarus area, Larnaca. The plot is located a few meters from the Church of St. Lazarus, close to many amenities. The building is located in the heart of the center of Larnaca, just 500 m from the famous castle and just 7 km drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№175026
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:29
175026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Interesting