Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 175866

175866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99c/wdo9h1239ny12j03sp2tmwhyj1or4khw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Sauna
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is 1 apartment on each floor, and there is a sauna and a gym on the ground floor. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Energy efficiency of the building is class A. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex has an excellent location. Lakatameia district is not as noisy as the central ones, but it has a well-developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№175866
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:25
175866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
Interesting